Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Fire On The Mountain Limited

Private Limited Company

Fire On The Mountain Limited
105a Bohemia Road
St. Leonards-On-Sea
TN37 6RL
Company NameFire On The Mountain Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12004301
Incorporation Date20 May 2019 (8 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJacqueline Ndayikunda
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityResidential Nursing Care Facilities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 February 2021 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 June 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address105a Bohemia Road
St. Leonards-On-Sea
TN37 6RL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHastings and Rye
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
Built Up AreaHastings
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 February 2021 (1 year from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 June 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (87100)Residential nursing care facilities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more