Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Scourgedefenseforce Ltd

Private Limited Company

Scourgedefenseforce Ltd
Office G Charles Henry House
130 Worcester Road
Droitwich
WR9 8AN
Company NameScourgedefenseforce Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12009795
Incorporation Date21 May 2019 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbbey Kelk
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityOperation of Warehousing and Storage Facilities For Land Transport Activities
Latest Accounts5 April 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due5 January 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End5 April
Latest Return20 May 2020 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due3 June 2021 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressOffice G Charles Henry House
130 Worcester Road
Droitwich
WR9 8AN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyMid Worcestershire
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWorcestershire
Built Up AreaDroitwich
ParishDroitwich Spa
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 100 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End5 April
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts5 April 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due5 January 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return20 May 2020 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due3 June 2021 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6312)Storage & warehousing
SIC 2007 (52103)Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more