Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Gr Freight Services Limited

Private Limited Company

Gr Freight Services Limited
50 Salisbury Road
Vista Centre
Hounslow
TW4 6JQ
Company NameGr Freight Services Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12016234
Incorporation Date24 May 2019 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAasia Majeed
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityFreight Transport By Road
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 May 2021 (4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return23 May 2020 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due6 June 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address50 Salisbury Road
Vista Centre
Hounslow
TW4 6JQ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyFeltham and Heston
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 50 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 May 2021 (4 months from now)
Latest Return23 May 2020 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due6 June 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6024)Freight transport by road
SIC 2007 (49410)Freight transport by road
SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6110)Sea and coastal water transport
SIC 2007 (50200)Sea and coastal freight water transport
SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2007 (51210)Freight air transport
SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6311)Cargo handling
SIC 2007 (52242)Cargo handling for air transport activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more