Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kathryn Sian Dance Ltd

Private Limited Company

Kathryn Sian Dance Ltd
202b Dunstans Road
Top Floor Flat
London
SE22 0ES
Company NameKathryn Sian Dance Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12027500
Incorporation Date31 May 2019 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKathryn Sian Elward
Business IndustryArts, Entertainment and Recreation
Business ActivityPerforming Arts
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 February 2021 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 June 2020 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address202b Dunstans Road
Top Floor Flat
London
SE22 0ES
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyDulwich and West Norwood
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 February 2021 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 June 2020 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2007 (90010)Performing arts

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more