Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Berkeley Llc Ltd

Private Limited Company

Berkeley Llc Ltd
86-90 Paul Street
3rd Floor
London
EC2A 4NE
Company NameBerkeley Llc Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12027711
Incorporation Date3 June 2019 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAlp Aydiner
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 June 2021 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return2 June 2020 (2 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due16 June 2021 (10 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address86-90 Paul Street
3rd Floor
London
EC2A 4NE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHackney South and Shoreditch
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 2,000 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 June 2021 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return2 June 2020 (2 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due16 June 2021 (10 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more