Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ah Voz Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ah Voz Ltd
22 Elms Gardens
Wembley
London
HA0 2RU
Company NameAh Voz Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12031759
Incorporation Date4 June 2019 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDaniela Ferrage
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 March 2021 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 June 2020 (9 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address22 Elms Gardens
Wembley
London
HA0 2RU
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 March 2021 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 June 2020 (9 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more