Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Classic Catering (Midlands) Limited

Private Limited Company

Classic Catering (Midlands) Limited
20 Cordelia Green
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 6XE
Company NameClassic Catering (Midlands) Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12035187
Incorporation Date5 June 2019 (4 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJoanne Parsons
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Food Services
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 March 2021 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 June 2020 (8 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address20 Cordelia Green
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 6XE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishWarwick
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 20 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 March 2021 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 June 2020 (8 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5551)Canteens
SIC 2007 (56290)Other food services

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more