Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ETON Place Management Limited

Private Limited Company

ETON Place Management Limited
141-145 Bohemia Road
St. Leonards-On-Sea
TN37 6RL
Company NameETON Place Management Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12039774
Incorporation Date7 June 2019 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRussell Brett Beswick
Business IndustryActivities of Households As Employers; Undifferentiated Goods- and Services-Producing Activities of Households For Own Use
Business ActivityResidents Property Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 June 2021 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return6 June 2020 (2 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due20 June 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address141-145 Bohemia Road
St. Leonards-On-Sea
TN37 6RL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHastings and Rye
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
Built Up AreaHastings
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 20 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 June 2021 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return6 June 2020 (2 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due20 June 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of households as employers; undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of households for own use
SIC 2003 (9800)Residents property management
SIC 2007 (98000)Residents property management

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more