Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Maxxis Recruitment Ltd

Private Limited Company

Maxxis Recruitment Ltd
64a Beattyville Gardens
Ilford
IG6 1JY
Company NameMaxxis Recruitment Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12050726
Incorporation Date14 June 2019 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdnan Khaliq
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityTemporary Employment Agency Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 March 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 June 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address64a Beattyville Gardens
Ilford
IG6 1JY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 March 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 June 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7450)Labour recruitment
SIC 2007 (78200)Temporary employment agency activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more