Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

KIDO Moto Ltd

Private Limited Company

KIDO Moto Ltd
71-75 Shelton Street
London
Greater London
WC2H 9JQ
Company NameKIDO Moto Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number12055441
Incorporation Date17 June 2019 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdil El Katerni
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 June 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 July 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address71-75 Shelton Street
London
Greater London
WC2H 9JQ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHolborn and St Pancras
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 40,000 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 June 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 July 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more