Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Heads Up Innovation Limited

Private Limited Company

Heads Up Innovation Limited
26 Wades Road
Filton
Bristol
BS34 7EE
Company NameHeads Up Innovation Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12058050
Incorporation Date19 June 2019 (3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJonathan Andrew Landon
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 March 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 July 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address26 Wades Road
Filton
Bristol
BS34 7EE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyFilton and Bradley Stoke
RegionSouth West
CountyGloucestershire
Built Up AreaBristol
ParishFilton
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 March 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 July 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more