Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ADAS Polski Sklep Ltd

Private Limited Company

ADAS Polski Sklep Ltd
7 State Parade
High Street
Barkingside
Essex
IG6 2EY
Company NameADAS Polski Sklep Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12065209
Incorporation Date24 June 2019 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJoanna Drag
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityOther Retail Sale of Food In Specialised Stores
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 March 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 July 2020 (2 days, 12 hours from now)

Contact

Registered Address7 State Parade
High Street
Barkingside
Essex
IG6 2EY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 March 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 July 2020 (2 days, 12 hours from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5227)Other retail food etc. specialised
SIC 2007 (47290)Other retail sale of food in specialised stores

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more