Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Redwood Capital Partners Ltd

Private Limited Company

Redwood Capital Partners Ltd
6 Pinewood Chase
Crowborough
East Sussex
TN6 1TY
Company NameRedwood Capital Partners Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12070007
Incorporation Date26 June 2019 (2 months, 4 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPaul Duffy
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityFund Management Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 March 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 July 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address6 Pinewood Chase
Crowborough
East Sussex
TN6 1TY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWealden
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
Built Up AreaCrowborough
ParishCrowborough
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 March 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 July 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (66300)Fund management activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more