Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ff Take Away Food Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ff Take Away Food Ltd
61 Winchester Avenue
Sheffield
South Yorkshire
S10 4EB
Company NameFf Take Away Food Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12083627
Incorporation Date3 July 2019 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorFei Que
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityTake-Away Food Shops and Mobile Food Stands
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 April 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 July 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address61 Winchester Avenue
Sheffield
South Yorkshire
S10 4EB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySheffield, Hallam
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountySouth Yorkshire
Built Up AreaSheffield
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 April 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 July 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56103)Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more