Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Penultima Limited

Private Limited Company

Penultima Limited
125-129 Bellegrove Road
Welling
DA16 3QS
Company NamePenultima Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12084701
Incorporation Date4 July 2019 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJohn Moses Jackop
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityLicenced Restaurants
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 April 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return8 January 2020 (1 month, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due22 January 2021 (11 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address125-129 Bellegrove Road
Welling
DA16 3QS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyOld Bexley and Sidcup
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 April 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return8 January 2020 (1 month, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due22 January 2021 (11 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5530)Restaurants
SIC 2007 (56101)Licenced restaurants

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more