Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Serenepanther Ltd

Private Limited Company

Serenepanther Ltd
15 Bowring Close
Hartcliffe
Bristol
BS13 0DH
Company NameSerenepanther Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12108386
Incorporation Date17 July 2019 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMikko Rhazell Camacho
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityOperation of Warehousing and Storage Facilities For Land Transport Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 April 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End5 April
Latest Return16 July 2020 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due30 July 2021 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address15 Bowring Close
Hartcliffe
Bristol
BS13 0DH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBristol South
RegionSouth West
CountyBristol
Built Up AreaBristol
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 200 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End5 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 April 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return16 July 2020 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due30 July 2021 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6312)Storage & warehousing
SIC 2007 (52103)Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more