Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Servantsfire Ltd

Private Limited Company

Servantsfire Ltd
35 Elizabeth Avenue
Chadderton
Oldham
OL9 8LY
Company NameServantsfire Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12120454
Incorporation Date24 July 2019 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRebbie Paglinawan
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityPackaging Activities
Latest Accounts5 April 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due5 January 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End5 April
Latest Return23 July 2020 (6 months ago)
Next Return Due6 August 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address35 Elizabeth Avenue
Chadderton
Oldham
OL9 8LY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyOldham West and Royton
RegionNorth West
CountyGreater Manchester
Built Up AreaGreater Manchester
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 200 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End5 April
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts5 April 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due5 January 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return23 July 2020 (6 months ago)
Next Return Due6 August 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7482)Packaging activities
SIC 2007 (82920)Packaging activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more