Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Shadgazeip Ltd

Private Limited Company

Shadgazeip Ltd
35 Elizabeth Avenue
Chadderton
Oldham
OL9 8LY
Company NameShadgazeip Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12125710
Incorporation Date27 July 2019 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKathleen Kaye Macalindong
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityOther Service Activities Incidental to Land Transportation, N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 April 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End5 April
Latest Return26 July 2020 (6 months ago)
Next Return Due9 August 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address35 Elizabeth Avenue
Chadderton
Oldham
OL9 8LY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyOldham West and Royton
RegionNorth West
CountyGreater Manchester
Built Up AreaGreater Manchester
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 200 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End5 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 April 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return26 July 2020 (6 months ago)
Next Return Due9 August 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6321)Other supporting land transport
SIC 2007 (52219)Other service activities incidental to land transportation, n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more