Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Proper Catering 247 Limited

Private Limited Company

Proper Catering 247 Limited
1 Cedar Road
London
N17 8NB
Company NameProper Catering 247 Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12130173
Incorporation Date30 July 2019 (8 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMohamed Ahmed Mohamed
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale of Bread, Cakes, Flour Confectionery and Sugar Confectionery In Specialised Stores
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 August 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address1 Cedar Road
London
N17 8NB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (1 year from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 August 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5224)Retail bread, cakes, confectionery
SIC 2007 (47240)Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores
SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5552)Catering
SIC 2007 (56210)Event catering activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more