Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Adley & Clayton Ltd

Private Limited Company

Adley & Clayton Ltd
37 Wateville Road
London
N17 7PT
Company NameAdley & Clayton Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12133350
Incorporation Date1 August 2019 (8 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBozhidar Danailov Cheshitov
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityFloor and Wall Covering
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 May 2021 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 August 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address37 Wateville Road
London
N17 7PT
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 May 2021 (1 year from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 August 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4543)Floor and wall covering
SIC 2007 (43330)Floor and wall covering
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4545)Other building completion
SIC 2007 (43390)Other building completion and finishing
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7460)Investigation & security
SIC 2007 (80100)Private security activities
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (81222)Specialised cleaning services

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more