Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Natural Waterscapes Ltd

Private Limited Company

Natural Waterscapes Ltd
29 North Street
Crewkerne
TA18 7AL
Company NameNatural Waterscapes Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12150209
Incorporation Date12 August 2019 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorThomas Lawrence William Harper
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityLandscape Service Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 May 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 August 2020 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address29 North Street
Crewkerne
TA18 7AL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyYeovil
RegionSouth West
CountySomerset
Built Up AreaCrewkerne
ParishCrewkerne
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 May 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 August 2020 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (0141)Agricultural service activities
SIC 2007 (81300)Landscape service activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more