Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Aderay Ltd

Private Limited Company

Aderay Ltd
34 Bittern Court Edward Street
Deptford
London
SE8 5HW
Company NameAderay Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12174245
Incorporation Date26 August 2019 (9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRasheed Adebola Oke
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 May 2021 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 September 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address34 Bittern Court Edward Street
Deptford
London
SE8 5HW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLewisham, Deptford
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 May 2021 (1 year from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 September 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (78300)Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more