Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Sumaze Ltd

Private Limited Company

Sumaze Ltd
43 Reservoir Way
Ilford
Essex
IG6 3FD
Company NameSumaze Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12185060
Incorporation Date2 September 2019 (10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRaqia Salman
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 June 2021 (11 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due15 September 2020 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address43 Reservoir Way
Ilford
Essex
IG6 3FD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 June 2021 (11 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due15 September 2020 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more