Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ngando-Albert Contractor Limited

Private Limited Company

Ngando-Albert Contractor Limited
Flat 3, 9
Crossfield Road
London
N17 6AY
Company NameNgando-Albert Contractor Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12185126
Incorporation Date2 September 2019 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDeuna Batana Albert Claude
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityOther Specialised Construction Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 September 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2022 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return1 September 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due15 September 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 3, 9
Crossfield Road
London
N17 6AY
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 September 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2022 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return1 September 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due15 September 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4550)Rent construction equipment with operator
SIC 2007 (43999)Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Event History

2 November 2020Confirmation statement made on 1 September 2020 with no updates
2 November 2020Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 September 2020
2 September 2019Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2019-09-02
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing