Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

W3 Corp Limited

Private Limited Company

W3 Corp Limited
35 Colville Road
London
W3 8BL
Company NameW3 Corp Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12204681
Incorporation Date12 September 2019 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdam Mohammed Ghoul
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityMaintenance and Repair of Motor Vehicles
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 June 2021 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 September 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address35 Colville Road
London
W3 8BL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEaling Central and Acton
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 3 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 June 2021 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 September 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5020)Maintenance & repair of motors
SIC 2007 (45200)Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more