Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

A D Property Holdings Ltd

Private Limited Company

A D Property Holdings Ltd
43 Beechwood Park Leatherhead
Beechwood Park
Surrey, Leatherhead
KT22 8NL
Company NameA D Property Holdings Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number12206209
Incorporation Date13 September 2019 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdam Howard Davies
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 June 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 October 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address43 Beechwood Park Leatherhead
Beechwood Park
Surrey, Leatherhead
KT22 8NL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyMole Valley
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 June 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 October 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more