Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kinetix Physiotherapy Ltd

Private Limited Company

Kinetix Physiotherapy Ltd
64 Rattle Road
Westham
Pevensey
East Sussex
BN24 5DJ
Company NameKinetix Physiotherapy Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12209419
Incorporation Date16 September 2019 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdam Lewis Stephen Hutchings
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityPhysical Well-Being Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 June 2021 (1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return15 September 2020 (7 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due29 September 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address64 Rattle Road
Westham
Pevensey
East Sussex
BN24 5DJ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyBexhill and Battle
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
Built Up AreaWestham
ParishWestham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 June 2021 (1 month from now)
Latest Return15 September 2020 (7 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due29 September 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2007 (96040)Physical well-being activities

Event History

5 October 2020Confirmation statement made on 15 September 2020 with no updates
16 September 2019Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2019-09-16
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing