Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

AGZ Cleaning Ltd

Private Limited Company

AGZ Cleaning Ltd
2 Walnut Park
Haywards Heath
RH16 3TG
Company NameAGZ Cleaning Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12231477
Incorporation Date27 September 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAndreea-Gabriela Zala
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityGeneral Cleaning of Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 June 2021 (5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 November 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address2 Walnut Park
Haywards Heath
RH16 3TG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyMid Sussex
RegionSouth East
CountyWest Sussex
Built Up AreaHaywards Heath
ParishHaywards Heath
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 June 2021 (5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 November 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7470)Other cleaning services
SIC 2007 (81210)General cleaning of buildings
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (81222)Specialised cleaning services
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (81229)Other building and industrial cleaning activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more