Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Accommby Ltd

Private Limited Company

Accommby Ltd
94 Scales Road
London
N17 9EZ
Company NameAccommby Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12235949
Incorporation Date1 October 2019 (6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAndrej Hano
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 July 2021 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 October 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address94 Scales Road
London
N17 9EZ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 July 2021 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 October 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (63990)Other information service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more