Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

DRS Care Holdings Limited

Private Limited Company

DRS Care Holdings Limited
45 Pembury Road
Tottenham
London
N17 6SS
Company NameDRS Care Holdings Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12238837
Incorporation Date2 October 2019 (6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRanie Datoo
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityResidential Nursing Care Facilities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 July 2021 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due15 October 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address45 Pembury Road
Tottenham
London
N17 6SS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 5 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 July 2021 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due15 October 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (87100)Residential nursing care facilities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more