Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Amy’S Cleans Of Elegance Ltd

Private Limited Company

Amy’S Cleans Of Elegance Ltd
45 Reservoir Way Chigwell Essex
Reservoir Way
Ilford
IG6 3FD
Company NameAmy’S Cleans Of Elegance Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12257063
Incorporation Date11 October 2019 (8 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAmy Anne Grant
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityGeneral Cleaning of Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 July 2021 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 October 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address45 Reservoir Way Chigwell Essex
Reservoir Way
Ilford
IG6 3FD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 July 2021 (1 year from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 October 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7470)Other cleaning services
SIC 2007 (81210)General cleaning of buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more