Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Connect Traders Ltd

Private Limited Company

Connect Traders Ltd
605 New North Road
Ilford
IG6 3XS
Company NameConnect Traders Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12291527
Incorporation Date31 October 2019 (8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAsif Saeed
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivitySale of Used Cars and Light Motor Vehicles
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 November 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address605 New North Road
Ilford
IG6 3XS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (1 year from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 November 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (45112)Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more