Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Stability Ai Ltd

Private Limited Company

Stability Ai Ltd
10 10 Hatley Avenue
Ilford
IG6 1EH
Company NameStability Ai Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12295325
Incorporation Date4 November 2019 (8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMohammad Emad Mostaque
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Technology Service Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 August 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 November 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address10 10 Hatley Avenue
Ilford
IG6 1EH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 August 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 November 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7260)Other computer related activities
SIC 2007 (62090)Other information technology service activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more