Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

GPMX Ltd

Private Limited Company

GPMX Ltd
Priory Medical Centre Cornlands Road
Acomb
York
North Yorkshire
YO24 3WX
Company NameGPMX Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12304387
Incorporation Date8 November 2019 (8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMartin Anthony Eades
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityCombined Office Administrative Service Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 August 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 November 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressPriory Medical Centre Cornlands Road
Acomb
York
North Yorkshire
YO24 3WX
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyYork Central
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyNorth Yorkshire
Built Up AreaYork
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 August 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 November 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (82110)Combined office administrative service activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more