Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Profit City Financial Consultants Limited

Private Limited Company

Profit City Financial Consultants Limited
60 Lido Square
London
N17 6AQ
Company NameProfit City Financial Consultants Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12310267
Incorporation Date12 November 2019 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJorge Maxwell
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityFund Management Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 August 2021 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 December 2020 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address60 Lido Square
London
N17 6AQ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 2 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 August 2021 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 December 2020 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (66300)Fund management activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more