Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Dunedin Development Solutions Ltd

Private Limited Company

Dunedin Development Solutions Ltd
70 Watling Street
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7NP
Company NameDunedin Development Solutions Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12313494
Incorporation Date13 November 2019 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJacqueline Stephen
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts30 November 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2022 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return12 November 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due26 November 2021 (1 month from now)

Contact

Registered Address70 Watling Street
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7NP
Shared Address This company shares its address with 4 other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts30 November 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2022 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return12 November 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due26 November 2021 (1 month from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

8 January 2021Micro company accounts made up to 30 November 2020
22 December 2020Director's details changed for Miss Jacqueline Stephen on 2 December 2020
22 December 2020Change of details for Miss Jacqueline Stephen as a person with significant control on 2 December 2020
22 December 2020Change of details for Miss Jacqueline Stephen as a person with significant control on 2 December 2020
22 December 2020Director's details changed for Miss Jacqueline Stephen on 2 December 2020

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing