Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Jungle Dwellers Ltd

Private Limited Company

Jungle Dwellers Ltd
5 Fremantle Road
Ilford
IG6 2BD
Company NameJungle Dwellers Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12315970
Incorporation Date14 November 2019 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBoniface Waweru Karanja
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityTour Operator Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 August 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 November 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address5 Fremantle Road
Ilford
IG6 2BD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 August 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 November 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (79120)Tour operator activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more