Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Jay Akin Estate Agents Limited

Private Limited Company

Jay Akin Estate Agents Limited
16 Bittern Court
Edward Street
London
SE8 5HW
Company NameJay Akin Estate Agents Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number12359647
Incorporation Date11 December 2019 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCuneyt Akin
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityReal Estate Agencies
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 September 2021 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 December 2020 (7 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address16 Bittern Court
Edward Street
London
SE8 5HW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLewisham, Deptford
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 September 2021 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 December 2020 (7 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7031)Real estate agencies
SIC 2007 (68310)Real estate agencies

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more