Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

We Are Tottenham Ltd

Private Limited Company

We Are Tottenham Ltd
168a Northumberland Park
London
N17 0SW
Company NameWe Are Tottenham Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12374152
Incorporation Date20 December 2019 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGaetano Dato
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityLicenced Restaurants
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 September 2021 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 January 2021 (8 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address168a Northumberland Park
London
N17 0SW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 September 2021 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 January 2021 (8 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5530)Restaurants
SIC 2007 (56101)Licenced restaurants
SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56102)Unlicenced restaurants and cafes
SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56103)Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more