Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

CMC General Construction Ltd

Private Limited Company

CMC General Construction Ltd
59 Sperling Road
Tottenham
N17 6UJ
Company NameCMC General Construction Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12391340
Incorporation Date8 January 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMarius-Ciprian Ciecu
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 October 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return9 January 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due23 January 2021 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address59 Sperling Road
Tottenham
N17 6UJ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 October 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return9 January 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due23 January 2021 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more