Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Opus International Holdings Limited

Private Limited Company

Opus International Holdings Limited
Unit 9 Hiron Way
Budbrooke Industrial Estate
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 5WP
Company NameOpus International Holdings Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12407094
Incorporation Date16 January 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRobert John Coles
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityActivities of Other Holding Companies N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 October 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due29 January 2021 (9 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 9 Hiron Way
Budbrooke Industrial Estate
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 5WP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishWarwick
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 October 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due29 January 2021 (9 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (64209)Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more