Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Df Car 2000 Ltd

Private Limited Company

Df Car 2000 Ltd
17 Exmouth Court
Corby
NN18 8BF
Company NameDf Car 2000 Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12412133
Incorporation Date20 January 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDenis Robert Filatow
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityMaintenance and Repair of Motor Vehicles
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 October 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 March 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address17 Exmouth Court
Corby
NN18 8BF
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyCorby
RegionEast Midlands
CountyNorthamptonshire
Built Up AreaCorby

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 October 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 March 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5020)Maintenance & repair of motors
SIC 2007 (45200)Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Event History

20 January 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-01-20
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing