Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Alla Construction Ltd

Private Limited Company

Alla Construction Ltd
172a Northumberland Park
London
N17 0SW
Company NameAlla Construction Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12431048
Incorporation Date29 January 2020 (2 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAli Riza Dede
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 October 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due11 February 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address172a Northumberland Park
London
N17 0SW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 October 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due11 February 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more