Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Adam Lewis Tree Surgery Ltd

Private Limited Company

Adam Lewis Tree Surgery Ltd
82b High Street
Sawston
Cambridge
Cambridgeshire
CB22 3HJ
Company NameAdam Lewis Tree Surgery Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12435976
Incorporation Date31 January 2020 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdam Lewis
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityLandscape Service Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 October 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 March 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address82b High Street
Sawston
Cambridge
Cambridgeshire
CB22 3HJ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySouth Cambridgeshire
RegionEast of England
CountyCambridgeshire
Built Up AreaSawston
ParishSawston
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 100 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 October 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 March 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (0141)Agricultural service activities
SIC 2007 (81300)Landscape service activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more