Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Quality Build Supplies Ltd

Private Limited Company

Quality Build Supplies Ltd
35 Victoria Road
Stechford
Birmingham
B33 8AL
Company NameQuality Build Supplies Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12437743
Incorporation Date3 February 2020 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDannish Ali Fraz
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityDevelopment of Building Projects
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 November 2021 (8 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 March 2021 (1 week, 6 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address35 Victoria Road
Stechford
Birmingham
B33 8AL
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyBirmingham, Yardley
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 November 2021 (8 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 March 2021 (1 week, 6 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (7011)Development & sell real estate
SIC 2007 (41100)Development of building projects

Event History

3 February 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-02-03
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing