Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bella 151 Ltd

Private Limited Company

Bella 151 Ltd
Flat 48 Palladian Gardens
Renaissance Square Apartments
London
W4 2DZ
Company NameBella 151 Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12441888
Incorporation Date4 February 2020 (11 months, 4 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAnna Waterfield
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityHairdressing and Other Beauty Treatment
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 November 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 March 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 48 Palladian Gardens
Renaissance Square Apartments
London
W4 2DZ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrentford and Isleworth
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 November 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 March 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9302)Hairdressing & other beauty treatment
SIC 2007 (96020)Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more