Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Cool Snaps & Pics Ltd

Private Limited Company

Cool Snaps & Pics Ltd
85 Great Portland Street
First Floor
London
W1W 7LT
Company NameCool Snaps & Pics Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12446203
Incorporation Date6 February 2020 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDarrien Douglas Christopher Chebator
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityVideo Production Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 November 2021 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due19 March 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address85 Great Portland Street
First Floor
London
W1W 7LT
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCities of London and Westminster
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 7,000 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 November 2021 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due19 March 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (59112)Video production activities
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74202)Other specialist photography

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more