Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Spice Food Cheddar Ltd

Private Limited Company

Spice Food Cheddar Ltd
Spice Food Cheddar
Union Street
Cheddar
Somerset
BS27 3NB
Company NameSpice Food Cheddar Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12455186
Incorporation Date11 February 2020 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMohammed Mainul Islam
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityLicenced Restaurants
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 November 2021 (6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 March 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressSpice Food Cheddar
Union Street
Cheddar
Somerset
BS27 3NB
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWells
RegionSouth West
CountySomerset
Built Up AreaCheddar
ParishCheddar

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 November 2021 (6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 March 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5530)Restaurants
SIC 2007 (56101)Licenced restaurants

Event History

11 February 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-02-11
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing