Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

AMAR Sira Ltd

Private Limited Company

AMAR Sira Ltd
220 Warstones Road
Penn
Wolverhampton
WV4 4LF
Company NameAMAR Sira Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12459319
Incorporation Date12 February 2020 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAmardeep Sira
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 November 2021 (3 weeks, 5 days from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 March 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address220 Warstones Road
Penn
Wolverhampton
WV4 4LF
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 November 2021 (3 weeks, 5 days from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 March 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

12 February 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-02-12
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing