Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

CafÉ Dorado Ltd

Private Limited Company

CafÉ Dorado Ltd
23a McGregor Road
London
W11 1DE
Company NameCafÉ Dorado Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12461768
Incorporation Date13 February 2020 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGhino Parker
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityUnlicenced Restaurants and Cafes
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 November 2021 (3 weeks, 3 days from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return12 February 2021 (8 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 February 2022 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address23a McGregor Road
London
W11 1DE
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyKensington
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 November 2021 (3 weeks, 3 days from now)
Latest Return12 February 2021 (8 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 February 2022 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56102)Unlicenced restaurants and cafes

Event History

13 February 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-02-13
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing